RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Whitinsville Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitinsville, Massachusetts
you RUN the place
279 Linwood Ave, Whitinsville, Massachusetts, 1588, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Colin Smith
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Boston Holiday Track and Field Challenge
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 29th 2012, 10:42pm
Comments
Boston Holiday Track and Field Challenge
- Dec 29, 2012
Reggie Lewis Center, 1350 Tremont Street, Boston, MD, US, 02120
« Filter Results by Team: »
Andover
Apponequet Regional
Archbishop Williams
Attleboro
Barnstable
Bishop Feehan
Bishop Fenwick
Bishop Guertin
Bishop Stang
Boston College (BC)
Boston Latin
Brockton
Brookline
Burlington
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
Canton
Chelmsford
Coyle & Cassidy
Dennis-Yarmouth
Dracut
Durfee
Duxbury
Falmouth
Franklin
Haverhill
Hingham
Hopkinton
Hudson
Joseph Case
Lawrence
Lowell
Marlborough
Marshfield
Massapequa
Medfield Senior
Methuen
Narragansett Regional
New Bedford
Newton North
North Quincy
North Reading
Northeastern Clinton Central
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
Oxford
Plymouth North
Plymouth South
Ralph C Mahar Regional
Randolph
Revere
Seekonk
Seton Catholic Central (4)
Shrewsbury
Silver Lake Regional
Somerville
St Johns Prep
St Peter-Marian
Triton Regional
Ursuline Academy
Uxbridge
Wachusett
Walpole
Wareham
Westwood
Whitinsville Christian
Wilmington
Windham
Winnacunnet
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 55m Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biggs, William
11
Boston College (
06.62
nwi
1
2
Mayhew, Alex
12
Haverhill
06.66
nwi
1
3
Chen, Kevin
12
Boston Latin
06.68
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Shaq
11
Cambridge Rindge
06.73
nwi
1
5
Reynolds, Jay
12
Shrewsbury
06.74
nwi
1
6
Franzoso, Ben
12
Winnacunnet
06.75
nwi
1
7
DeNardo, Nick
11
Joseph Case
06.86
nwi
1
8
Mello, Zachary
11
Bishop Stang
06.88
nwi
1
Mens 55m Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biggs, William
11
Boston College (
06.68
nwi
6
2
Mayhew, Alex
12
Haverhill
06.72
nwi
3
3
Chen, Kevin
12
Boston Latin
06.73
nwi
3
4
Reynolds, Jay
12
Shrewsbury
06.73
nwi
5
5
Anderson, Shaq
11
Cambridge Rindge
06.77
nwi
4
6
DeNardo, Nick
11
Joseph Case
06.82
nwi
4
7
Franzoso, Ben
12
Winnacunnet
06.84
nwi
2
8
Mello, Zachary
11
Bishop Stang
06.86
nwi
1
10
Green, Devon
12
Falmouth
06.91
nwi
4
9
Garlington, Trenton
12
Archbishop Willi
06.91
nwi
7
11
Farnham, Cameron
12
Andover
06.93
nwi
5
12
Henson, Ben
12
Barnstable
06.93
nwi
3
13
Mason, Ngaiiva
11
Lowell
06.95
nwi
7
14
Gilson, Anthony
11
Seekonk
06.95
nwi
6
15
Coury, Nicolau
10
Lowell
06.97
nwi
5
16
Nicolas, Henry
12
St Johns Prep
06.98
nwi
5
17
Simbert, Jeffery
12
Revere
07.00
nwi
5
18
Kozlowski, Joseph
11
Cambridge Rindge
07.00
nwi
2
19
Levine, Sam
12
Shrewsbury
07.01
nwi
6
20
Razney, Eric
11
Bishop Fenwick
07.02
nwi
5
21
Ritchie, Joseph
12
Revere
07.03
nwi
1
22
Caquias, Jose
11
Marlborough
07.04
nwi
7
23
Adames, Jose
11
Lawrence
07.05
nwi
4
24
Marinos, Greg
12
Plymouth North
07.06
nwi
3
25
Coletta, Tim
11
Marshfield
07.06
nwi
5
26
Henrie, Andrew
12
Narragansett Reg
07.07
nwi
2
27
Webster, Rickey
9
St Peter-Marian
07.08
nwi
1
28
Boykin, Tyis
11
St Peter-Marian
07.09
nwi
6
29
Dreyfuss, Brandon
11
Windham
07.10
nwi
6
30
Jupiter, Anderson
11
Somerville
07.10
nwi
2
31
Burgos, Aneuris
11
Lawrence
07.11
nwi
3
32
Epstein, Dylan
11
Andover
07.11
nwi
4
33
Consolo, Anthony
12
Lowell
07.13
nwi
1
34
Barowski, Jack
10
Bishop Guertin
07.15
nwi
7
35
Hastings, Cameron
12
North Reading
07.16
nwi
4
36
Dunn, Nate
12
Marshfield
07.18
nwi
6
37
Spillane, Ryan
12
Medfield Senior
07.20
nwi
6
38
Merullo, Anthony
12
St Johns Prep
07.21
nwi
4
39
Rovito, Bobby
11
Marshfield
07.22
nwi
2
40
Chen, Kevin
10
Andover
07.22
nwi
7
41
Warnock, Riley
12
North Reading
07.23
nwi
6
42
Almonte, Ranier
11
Lawrence
07.24
nwi
1
43
Marzelli, Jamie
11
Marshfield
07.26
nwi
3
44
D'Amore, Brian
12
Medfield Senior
07.31
nwi
2
45
Wooden, Isiah
12
Seekonk
07.31
nwi
1
46
Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake
11
North Reading
07.32
nwi
7
47
Barboza, Christian
12
Joseph Case
07.36
nwi
2
48
Toledo, Jacob
10
Lawrence
07.37
nwi
7
49
Johnson, Keahma
12
Bishop Feehan
07.44
nwi
4
50
Sawyer, Ben
10
Seekonk
07.44
nwi
5
51
Brooks, Elijah
9
Durfee
07.46
nwi
2
52
Trench, Luis
11
New Bedford
07.46
nwi
3
53
Jones, Carnell
11
Joseph Case
07.55
nwi
1
54
Dorval, Jeffery
11
Durfee
07.62
nwi
7
55
carron, justice
9
Durfee
07.73
nwi
3
Mens 300m Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucken, Ryan
12
Newton North
36.68
11
2
Ward, Billy
12
Bishop Feehan
36.92
11
3
Allen, Ian
11
Plymouth North
37.39
9
4
Eberth, Oliver
9
Andover
37.45
11
5
Naveed, Hamza
10
Andover
37.67
10
6
Kirby, Alexander
12
Cambridge Rindge
37.84
10
7
Sheridan, Pat
11
Marshfield
37.85
11
8
Burke, Noah
11
St Peter-Marian
37.86
11
9
Patterson, Justin
11
Marshfield
38.06
10
10
Deschenes, Dan
12
Bishop Fenwick
38.20
7
11
Cheung, Anthony
12
Boston Latin
38.31
9
12
Sameski, Thomas
12
Franklin
38.50
9
13
Maistrellis, Charlie
11
Bishop Fenwick
38.59
8
14
Hubbell, Josh
11
St Johns Prep
38.76
10
15
Marinos, Greg
12
Plymouth North
38.89
7
16
Wardrop, Connor
12
Franklin
38.89
9
17
Duffy, Jack
12
Franklin
38.93
8
18
Bratwaith, Hueston
11
Randolph
39.36
10
19
Phelan, Jake
11
Medfield Senior
39.38
7
20
Wooden, Isiah
12
Seekonk
39.40
1
21
Joubert, Leo
11
Attleboro
39.42
4
22
Barowski, Jack
10
Bishop Guertin
39.44
6
23
Gilson, Anthony
11
Seekonk
39.48
3
24
White, Gordon
11
Medfield Senior
39.50
7
25
Baez, Franger
12
Lawrence
39.60
8
26
Das Chagas, Maynniquis
11
Somerville
39.64
6
27
Caine, Matt
12
Bishop Feehan
39.69
7
28
Pawlina, Jacob
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
39.71
8
29
Ryan, Aidan
10
Hingham
39.92
6
30
Waldron, Shawn
11
St Johns Prep
40.00
5
31
DiPilla, Drew
10
Wachusett
40.07
8
32
Estevez, Jacob
12
Windham
40.17
4
33
Hennessey, John
12
Windham
40.21
3
34
Milne, Patrick
11
Franklin
40.22
6
35
Provo, Alec
12
Plymouth North
40.28
5
36
Dreyfuss, Brandon
11
Windham
40.37
3
37
Mazur, John
12
Wachusett
40.49
4
38
Torres, Wilberto
11
New Bedford
40.50
1
39
Parsons, Bob
12
Windham
40.51
2
40
Baldwin, William
10
Andover
40.59
9
41
Oriach, Juanel
11
Haverhill
40.64
3
42
Eaton, Jake
12
Triton Regional
40.66
2
43
Liu, Isaac
12
Bishop Guertin
40.69
5
44
Bitto, Michael
12
North Reading
40.76
4
45
Smith, Colin
12
Whitinsville Chr
40.88
1
46
Moore, Greg
12
St Peter-Marian
40.88
2
47
Nye, Ethan
10
Ralph C Mahar Re
40.97
2
48
Jackson, Conor
10
Whitinsville Chr
41.34
5
49
Leary, Patrick
10
St Peter-Marian
41.41
2
50
Junior, Fermino
11
Somerville
42.03
4
51
Ice, Tom
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
42.19
3
52
Roberts, Nathaniel
9
Durfee
43.03
1
--
Urena, Eddison
11
Lawrence
DQ
5
Mens 600m Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rolim, Andre
12
Somerville
1:23.23
6
2
Hunt, Korey
12
Franklin
1:23.34
6
3
Doherty, Brendan
12
Marshfield
1:26.07
6
4
Harter, Tommy
11
Winnacunnet
1:26.40
6
5
Solano, Gabriel
12
Whitinsville Chr
1:26.75
6
6
McDonald, David
12
Westwood
1:26.93
5
7
Brociner, Marcelo
11
Somerville
1:27.37
5
8
Bambrick, Mike
11
Plymouth North
1:27.82
5
9
Mills, Craig
12
Canton
1:29.18
5
10
Butterton, Adrian
11
Newton North
1:29.79
5
11
Field, Derek
11
Franklin
1:29.86
6
12
Zucco, Andrew
12
St Johns Prep
1:30.02
4
13
Litteral, Kyle
12
Dracut
1:30.37
3
14
Gulino, Andrew
12
Attleboro
1:31.16
4
15
Rosario, Andy
12
Lawrence
1:31.66
2
16
McShane, Mike
12
Bishop Feehan
1:31.80
5
17
O'Brien, Jon
12
Plymouth North
1:31.91
2
18
Stark, Will
12
St Johns Prep
1:32.03
3
19
Sanford, Jack
12
St Johns Prep
1:32.38
3
20
Kostakis, Demetrios
10
Andover
1:32.45
4
21
McGurk, Alex
12
Apponequet Regio
1:32.60
1
22
Ma, Kevin
11
Somerville
1:32.88
4
23
Toglon, Rawlings
12
Revere
1:33.28
3
24
Woolson, Riley
12
Plymouth North
1:33.53
4
25
Igo, Benjamin
12
Franklin
1:33.53
2
26
Looney, Bobby
12
Bishop Feehan
1:33.63
1
27
Sheahan, Mike
12
Windham
1:33.77
3
28
Salit, Bryan
10
Seekonk
1:33.97
2
29
Kisamore, Joseph
11
Attleboro
1:34.00
2
30
Parnell, Kenny
10
Marshfield
1:34.55
3
31
Gotham, Kyle
12
Revere
1:37.23
1
32
Borden, Spencer
12
Durfee
1:37.34
2
33
Gioisa, Noah
11
New Bedford
1:37.81
1
34
Iacaboni, Eric
12
Wachusett
1:39.44
4
35
Hunt, Dmitri
12
Triton Regional
1:39.70
1
Mens 1000m Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Mike
12
Methuen
2:29.51
1
2
Montague, Gabe
11
Newton North
2:34.86
1
3
Coppinger, Patrick
12
Lowell
2:35.51
1
4
Kalenoski, Mike
12
Lowell
2:36.02
1
5
Maldari, Michael
12
Andover
2:37.64
1
6
Lyons, Greg
12
Medfield Senior
2:37.94
1
7
Fajnzylber, Jesse
12
Brookline
2:38.06
1
8
Halas, Steve
12
Wilmington
2:38.48
1
9
Burleigh, Duncan
12
Hingham
2:39.85
1
10
Monahan, Colin
11
St Johns Prep
2:42.61
1
11
Watanabe, Hiroto
10
Dennis-Yarmouth
2:42.75
1
12
Mendes, Brian
12
Bishop Fenwick
2:43.95
1
13
Branch, Corey
12
Hopkinton
2:45.44
1
14
Nazaretian, Vincent
11
Franklin
2:45.77
1
15
Massey, Brendan
12
St Johns Prep
2:45.98
1
16
Whitney, Grant
12
Hingham
2:46.00
1
17
Murphy, Kevin
10
Chelmsford
2:46.19
1
18
Archambault, Jesse
11
Seekonk
2:46.96
1
19
Mercier, Kyle
11
Attleboro
2:47.02
1
20
Nordberg, Matt
12
Attleboro
2:47.54
1
21
Wilkinson, Colin
12
Hingham
2:49.05
1
22
McSolla, Dan
11
Coyle & Cassidy
2:49.14
1
23
Robartes, Andrew
10
Medfield Senior
2:49.33
1
24
Ramzi, Nick
12
Bishop Feehan
2:49.51
1
25
Stafford, Tyler
11
Silver Lake Regi
2:49.69
1
26
Morley, Frank
11
Bishop Feehan
2:49.76
1
27
Santos, Russell
11
Marshfield
2:49.84
1
28
Lumbert, Bill
12
Hingham
2:49.86
1
29
Mills, Ian
12
Canton
2:49.87
1
30
Accardi, Nick
10
Seekonk
2:49.99
1
31
Jardin, Matt
12
Bishop Stang
2:50.38
1
32
Fowler, Matt
11
Lowell
2:50.90
1
33
Park, Evan
10
Hopkinton
2:50.98
1
34
Arling, William
12
Bishop Guertin
2:51.37
1
35
Dean, Connor
12
Bishop Feehan
2:51.64
1
36
Stroup, Nyrel
12
Durfee
2:52.28
1
37
McDermott, Daniel
10
Lowell
2:52.41
1
38
Nadeau, Logan
11
Lowell
2:52.91
1
39
Polak, Bradford
11
Lowell
2:53.65
1
40
McCue, Jason
12
Plymouth South
2:53.68
1
41
Lanzi, Alex
10
Seekonk
2:53.99
1
42
Adams, Cam
11
Medfield Senior
2:54.30
1
43
Fitzgerald, Tyler
11
Wachusett
2:54.84
1
44
Dumont, Cameron
12
Winnacunnet
2:55.10
1
45
Badlissi, George
11
Bishop Feehan
2:55.50
1
46
Kalantzakos, Thomas
11
Andover
2:55.56
1
47
Wynn, Bryce
12
Chelmsford
2:55.94
1
48
Sheehan, Jonathan
10
Bishop Guertin
2:56.79
1
49
Bencosme, Jose
12
Lawrence
2:57.05
1
50
Gilman, Brandon
10
Lowell
2:57.14
1
51
Dextradeur, Bryan
12
Bishop Feehan
2:58.22
1
52
Andrews, Anthony
11
Lowell
2:59.47
1
53
Trombetta, Alex
12
Bishop Feehan
3:00.00
1
54
Anastos, Christos
12
Bishop Feehan
3:02.88
1
55
Souza, James
11
Durfee
3:05.41
1
--
Tautiva, Mike
11
Marshfield
DQ
1
--
Nong, Randy
11
Lowell
DQ
1
Mens Mile Fr
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hauver, Grant
9
Wachusett
4:50.93
1
2
Fischer, Christopher
9
Bishop Guertin
5:01.21
1
3
Pineault, Robert
9
Andover
5:07.62
1
4
Abraham, Thomas
9
Lowell
5:09.54
1
5
Pearl, Andrew
9
Bishop Feehan
5:10.90
1
6
Wilson, Brian
9
Chelmsford
5:15.19
1
7
Whitty, Carter
9
Durfee
5:16.33
1
8
Bugler, Luke
9
St Johns Prep
5:18.69
1
9
Okeefe, Gavin
9
Bishop Feehan
5:21.71
1
10
Sharples, Andrew
9
Bishop Feehan
5:23.43
1
11
Nye, Colin
9
St Johns Prep
5:25.59
1
12
Warne, Geoffrey
9
Andover
5:26.86
1
13
Verras, Steven
9
Dracut
5:26.93
1
14
Bogomolov, Tim
9
St Johns Prep
5:27.86
1
15
Bass, Adam
9
Westwood
5:29.56
1
16
Sheridan, Sean
9
Marshfield
5:30.45
1
17
McNulty, Ted
9
Bishop Feehan
5:31.11
1
18
Granfield, Ross
9
Bishop Feehan
5:34.22
1
19
Sullivan, Trevor
9
Dracut
5:35.11
1
20
Ottolini, Dom
9
Marshfield
5:35.15
1
21
Torres, Christian
9
Lowell
5:37.80
1
22
McDonald, Brendan
9
Durfee
5:42.98
1
23
Carnazzo, Michael
9
Lowell
5:56.34
1
Mens Mile Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrington, Sam
12
Brookline
4:29.51
1
2
Cooney, Quinn
10
Chelmsford
4:30.98
1
3
Schlichting, Mike
11
Newton North
4:31.19
1
4
Gagnon, Griffin
12
Bishop Guertin
4:31.71
1
5
Klein, Aaron
12
Brookline
4:31.94
1
6
Bolick, Timothy
12
Hopkinton
4:35.54
1
7
Nolan, Dan
12
Chelmsford
4:37.27
1
8
McLaughlin, Bobby
12
Westwood
4:37.47
1
9
Ward, Mike
12
Boston Latin
4:37.78
1
10
DeSisto, Robert
11
Bishop Guertin
4:38.84
1
11
Ryan, Mitchell
12
Seton Catholic C
4:39.01
1
12
Areseneault, Matt
12
Chelmsford
4:39.53
1
13
Dodge, Henry
12
Bishop Feehan
4:39.81
1
14
Baker, Matt
11
Durfee
4:42.00
1
15
Kelly, Ian
11
Bishop Feehan
4:43.14
1
16
Raposa, Josh
10
St Johns Prep
4:43.25
1
17
Shaw, Zabein
10
Ralph C Mahar Re
4:45.29
1
18
Lapre, Paul
12
Coyle & Cassidy
4:45.54
1
19
Barnatchez, Keith
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
4:46.18
1
20
Fecteau, Nick
12
St Johns Prep
4:46.44
1
21
Scola, Austin
10
Medfield Senior
4:46.96
1
22
White, Christian
10
Haverhill
4:47.26
1
23
McCluskey, Andrew
12
Coyle & Cassidy
4:47.90
1
24
Cunningham, Thomas
12
Barnstable
4:48.89
1
25
Conway, Alex
12
Bishop Feehan
4:51.52
1
26
Lucier, Justin
12
Attleboro
4:58.76
1
Mens 2 Mile Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grandfield, Evan
12
Bishop Feehan
9:35.80
1
2
Abraham, Johnny
11
Lowell
9:45.55
1
3
Hanley, Mike
12
Bishop Feehan
9:48.34
1
4
Wentworth, Dan
11
Shrewsbury
9:54.44
1
5
Dow, Liam
11
St Johns Prep
9:54.72
1
6
Mortimer, Dan
12
Shrewsbury
9:55.16
1
7
Levenson, Patrick
12
Hopkinton
9:57.45
1
8
Sampson, Sean
12
Wachusett
9:58.88
1
9
Loehner, Tim
11
St Johns Prep
9:59.17
1
10
Calabro, Matthew
10
Silver Lake Regi
10:01.08
1
11
Kelly, Elliot
11
Attleboro
10:03.85
1
12
Robertson, Sean
11
Medfield Senior
10:05.12
1
13
Galat, Max
12
Andover
10:10.45
1
14
Bassett, Max
11
Plymouth South
10:11.73
1
15
Rocha, James
12
Lowell
10:15.62
1
16
Higson, Max
11
Chelmsford
10:18.99
1
17
Arena, Nick
12
Chelmsford
10:19.60
1
18
Trott, Justin
11
Winnacunnet
10:24.21
1
19
Noland, Derik
12
Silver Lake Regi
10:27.39
1
20
Fitgerald, Tim
11
Wachusett
10:29.63
1
21
Scala, Stephen
10
Bishop Feehan
10:30.74
1
22
Tsering, Ngawang
12
Somerville
10:53.40
1
--
Burgess, Cole
11
Wachusett
DNF
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeMoranville, Dylan
12
Apponequet Regio
07.84
nwi
1
2
Samuels, Jordan
11
Boston College (
07.85
nwi
1
3
McCarthy, Connor
12
Walpole
07.86
nwi
1
4
Galvin, Jack
11
Lowell
07.97
nwi
1
5
Bolze, Andrew
11
Hingham
08.23
nwi
1
6
McDowell, Chris
12
Hingham
08.25
nwi
1
7
DaCosta, Evandro
11
Randolph
08.25
nwi
1
8
Sahila, Karim
12
Revere
08.30
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Samuels, Jordan
11
Boston College (
07.73
nwi
2
2
DeMoranville, Dylan
12
Apponequet Regio
07.92
nwi
1
3
Galvin, Jack
11
Lowell
07.99
nwi
3
4
McCarthy, Connor
12
Walpole
08.00
nwi
3
5
DaCosta, Evandro
11
Randolph
08.11
nwi
4
6
Bolze, Andrew
11
Hingham
08.15
nwi
3
7
Sahila, Karim
12
Revere
08.25
nwi
2
8
McDowell, Chris
12
Hingham
08.28
nwi
4
9
Sypek, Daniel
12
Bishop Guertin
08.36
nwi
4
10
McHugh, Colin
12
Plymouth South
08.37
nwi
2
11
Johnson, Irvin
11
New Bedford
08.45
nwi
1
12
Holder, Mike
11
Lowell
08.47
nwi
4
13
Krane, Daniel
12
Brookline
08.48
nwi
4
13
Mansaray, Musa
11
Lowell
08.48
nwi
2
15
Fitzgerald, Patrick
12
Windham
08.51
nwi
1
16
Matteucci, Andrew
10
Andover
08.52
nwi
3
17
Raven, Will
12
St Johns Prep
08.54
nwi
3
18
Fofana, Nick
11
Newton North
08.56
nwi
4
19
Bae Son, Chang
12
Wachusett
08.58
nwi
2
20
Ford, Bennett
11
Marshfield
08.63
nwi
2
21
Focke, Owen
11
Andover
08.67
nwi
1
22
Blum, Zach
12
Westwood
08.80
nwi
1
23
Buechel, John
12
Marshfield
08.84
nwi
4
24
Fee, Tom
12
Wachusett
08.84
nwi
3
25
Levenson, Nick
12
Silver Lake Regi
08.85
nwi
1
26
Smith, Brandon
11
Wachusett
08.85
nwi
1
27
Perez, Adam
11
Marshfield
08.98
nwi
3
28
Puello, Francisco
10
Lawrence
09.14
nwi
3
29
Desjourdy, Zach
12
Medfield Senior
09.21
nwi
2
30
Coakley, John
12
Medfield Senior
09.66
nwi
4
--
Fernandes, Tito
11
New Bedford
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Var
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirby
,
Anderson
,
Scott
,
Joseph
Cambridge Rindge
1:33.72
4
2
Ritchie
,
Hartout
,
Rose
,
Simbert
Revere
1:34.41
3
3
Milne
,
Carden
,
Wardrop
,
Finnesta
Franklin
1:36.43
3
4
Dunn
,
Marzelli
,
Rovito
,
Coletta
Marshfield
1:36.95
3
5
Mahan
,
Mayhew
,
Oriach
,
Sasso-Fl
Haverhill
1:37.61
1
6
Galvin
,
Mason
,
Mansaray
,
Holder
Lowell
1:37.78
4
7
Caine
,
Long
,
Mulligan
,
Ward
Bishop Feehan
1:38.15
2
8
Burke
,
Leary
,
Moore
,
Boykin
St Peter-Marian
1:39.63
2
9
Hastings
,
Tamlyn-H
,
Braga
,
Warnock
North Reading
1:39.82
4
10
DeMoranv
,
Weatherb
,
Scripter
,
Cowing
Apponequet Regio
1:40.08
1
11
James
,
Khanal
,
Das Chag
,
Jupiter
Somerville
1:40.99
3
12
Dreyfuss
,
Fitzgera
,
Estevez
,
Forti
Windham
1:41.57
2
13
McField
,
Sweeney
,
Deiratan
,
Viveiros
Attleboro
1:42.66
1
14
Lopes
,
Graciani
,
Primo
,
Gotham
Revere
1:45.67
1
--
Eberth
,
Farnham
,
Naveed
,
Organisc
Andover
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay Var
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheridan
,
Patterso
,
Meehan
,
Doherty
Marshfield
3:33.69
2
2
Coppinge
,
Kalenosk
,
Fitzgera
,
Jones
Lowell
3:35.89
2
3
Allen
,
Bambrick
,
Woolson
,
O'Brien
Plymouth North
3:37.36
2
4
Baldwin
,
Reardon
,
Maldari
,
Kostakis
Andover
3:38.18
2
5
Sameski
,
Hunt
,
Field
,
Gordon
Franklin
3:38.47
1
6
Ma
,
Baugh
,
Brociner
,
Rolim
Somerville
3:40.67
2
7
Zucco
,
Hubbell
,
Sanford
,
Stark
St Johns Prep
3:41.86
2
8
DiPilla
,
Mazur
,
Iacaboni
,
Fitzgera
Wachusett
3:44.95
1
9
Cowing
,
Weatherb
,
Soares
,
McGurk
Apponequet Regio
3:45.08
1
10
Cleary
,
Sheahan
,
Estevez
,
Hennesse
Windham
3:52.66
1
11
Lapre
,
McSolla
,
McCluske
,
McCluske
Coyle & Cassidy
3:55.39
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Var
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fajnzylb
,
Salnikov
,
Klein
,
Burringt
Brookline
8:16.58
1
2
Abraham
,
Nong
,
Richards
,
Whitney
Lowell
8:22.95
1
3
Nolan
,
Cooney
,
Higson
,
Aresenea
Chelmsford
8:29.49
1
4
Monahan
,
Sanford
,
Dow
,
Massey
St Johns Prep
8:40.09
1
5
Dodge
,
Dean
,
Conway
,
McShane
Bishop Feehan
8:51.65
1
6
Sahila
,
Alcanter
,
Toglon
,
Nushi
Revere
9:58.29
1
Mens Shot Put Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoey, Colin
12
Lowell
53-01.50
(16.19m)
1
2
Whitham, Carl
12
Newton North
52-08.00
(16.05m)
1
3
Robitaille, Nate
12
Seekonk
51-09.50
(15.79m)
1
4
Dombrowski, Evan
11
St Johns Prep
51-01.50
(15.58m)
1
5
Roy, David
12
St Johns Prep
50-01.25
(15.27m)
1
6
Weeks, Samuel
12
Methuen
49-03.50
(15.02m)
1
7
DeMarinis, Ryan
11
Westwood
47-09.75
(14.57m)
1
8
Jennings, Eli
11
Wilmington
47-04.50
(14.44m)
1
9
Cilfone, Carmen
12
Falmouth
47-01.75
(14.37m)
1
10
Phillips, Sean
11
Cambridge Rindge
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
11
Dickson, Scott
12
Plymouth North
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
12
Corcoran, Pat
12
Bishop Fenwick
44-05.25
(13.54m)
1
13
Vigeant, Matthew
12
Lowell
43-05.50
(13.25m)
1
14
Morales, Omar
12
Revere
43-04.75
(13.23m)
1
15
Riedel, Jack
11
Franklin
43-02.50
(13.17m)
1
16
Montalbano, Charles
12
Narragansett Reg
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
17
Taranto, Nicholas
12
Newton North
40-11.75
(12.49m)
1
18
Bray, Matthew
11
Attleboro
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
19
Hodge, Patrick
11
Bishop Feehan
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
20
Kiley, Jack
11
Medfield Senior
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
21
Sutherland, Drew
12
Plymouth South
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
22
Quintero, Alex
11
Lowell
39-07.50
(12.08m)
1
23
Dyer, Christian
12
Winnacunnet
39-00.25
(11.89m)
1
24
Provenzano, Anothony
12
St Johns Prep
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
25
Perry, Anthony
11
St Johns Prep
38-00.25
(11.59m)
1
26
LaRovere, Vinne
11
St Johns Prep
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arcaro, Gabe
11
Burlington
58-02.25
(17.74m)
1
2
Corcoran, Pat
12
Bishop Fenwick
56-06.25
(17.23m)
1
3
Roy, David
12
St Johns Prep
52-03.00
(15.93m)
1
4
Dombrowski, Evan
11
St Johns Prep
45-08.75
(13.94m)
1
5
Miranda, Bryan
12
Burlington
44-08.75
(13.63m)
1
6
Provenzano, Anothony
12
St Johns Prep
41-05.25
(12.63m)
1
7
Alessi, Alex
12
Burlington
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
8
LaRovere, Vinne
11
St Johns Prep
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
9
Dickson, Scott
12
Plymouth North
34-09.25
(10.60m)
1
10
Carlin, Andrew
12
Bishop Fenwick
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
11
Perry, Anthony
11
St Johns Prep
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
Mens High Jump Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fofana, Nick
11
Newton North
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
McDowell, Chris
12
Hingham
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Guzman, Rafael
12
Cambridge Rindge
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Frazer-Nichols, Atiba
11
Boston College (
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Maddrey, Tarik
11
Revere
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Blum, Zach
12
Westwood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Scott, Elijah
12
Cambridge Rindge
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Kling, Brendan
12
Silver Lake Regi
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Vaughn, Mitchell
11
Silver Lake Regi
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Holder, Mike
11
Lowell
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Fee, Tom
12
Wachusett
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Ray, Frankie
12
Bishop Stang
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Levenson, Nick
12
Silver Lake Regi
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Jordan
12
Seekonk
NH
(--)
1
--
Cajou, Kery
11
Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guzman, Rafael
12
Cambridge Rindge
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
2
DaCosta, Evandro
11
Randolph
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
3
Ray, Frankie
12
Bishop Stang
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
4
Bae Son, Chang
12
Wachusett
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
5
Garlington, Trenton
12
Archbishop Willi
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
6
Fitzgerald, Patrick
12
Windham
19-09.25
(6.03m)
nwi
1
7
Hennessey, John
12
Windham
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
1
8
Wooden, Isiah
12
Seekonk
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
9
Consolo, Anthony
12
Lowell
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
10
Fofana, Nick
11
Newton North
19-02.75
(5.86m)
nwi
1
11
Prior, Jared
9
Newton North
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
12
Gilson, Anthony
11
Seekonk
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
13
Green, Devon
12
Falmouth
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
14
Okscin, Alex
11
North Reading
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
15
Dunn, Nate
12
Marshfield
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
16
Hastings, Cameron
12
North Reading
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
17
Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake
11
North Reading
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
18
Cleary, Ryan
12
Windham
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
19
Webster, Rickey
9
St Peter-Marian
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
20
Leary, Patrick
10
St Peter-Marian
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
21
Long, Tyler
11
Bishop Feehan
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
22
Liu, Isaac
12
Bishop Guertin
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
22
Boykin, Tyis
11
St Peter-Marian
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
24
Shea, Bobby
11
Marshfield
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
25
Franzoso, Ben
12
Winnacunnet
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
Womens 55m Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henson, Amanda
11
Barnstable
07.26
nwi
1
2
Robitaille, Briana
12
Attleboro
07.33
nwi
1
3
scott, jessica
11
Hopkinton
07.35
nwi
1
4
O'Donnell, Claire
12
Plymouth North
07.47
nwi
1
5
Reilly, Amanda
11
Notre Dame Acade
07.49
nwi
1
6
Cahill, Emily
12
Uxbridge
07.56
nwi
1
7
Garnick, Betsy
12
Bishop Guertin
07.57
nwi
1
8
Gustafson, Kristina
11
Medfield Senior
07.68
nwi
1
Womens 55m Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henson, Amanda
11
Barnstable
07.34
nwi
2
2
scott, jessica
11
Hopkinton
07.40
nwi
3
3
Robitaille, Briana
12
Attleboro
07.47
nwi
6
4
O'Donnell, Claire
12
Plymouth North
07.51
nwi
7
5
Reilly, Amanda
11
Notre Dame Acade
07.55
nwi
5
6
Garnick, Betsy
12
Bishop Guertin
07.58
nwi
1
7
Cahill, Emily
12
Uxbridge
07.60
nwi
7
8
Gustafson, Kristina
11
Medfield Senior
07.71
nwi
2
9
Cundari, Olivia
10
Hingham
07.74
nwi
1
10
Halliday, Talia
11
Brockton
07.78
nwi
4
11
Shugrue, Skyler
12
St Peter-Marian
07.80
nwi
3
12
Yarmalovicz, Megan
12
Apponequet Regio
07.82
nwi
6
13
Candelieri, Gabriella
12
Hingham
07.84
nwi
4
14
Rocco, Lea
9
Shrewsbury
07.87
nwi
7
15
Annino, Rachel
12
Andover
07.87
nwi
5
16
Nichols, Carolyn
11
Bishop Guertin
07.92
nwi
4
17
Kern, Aly
11
Joseph Case
07.93
nwi
2
18
Anderson, Charlene
12
Archbishop Willi
07.96
nwi
6
19
Comeau, Courtney
11
Andover
07.96
nwi
7
20
Berger, Gelyne
12
Somerville
07.98
nwi
3
21
Bruno, Arianna
10
Bishop Feehan
07.98
nwi
3
22
Fraccalosi, Micaela
12
Plymouth North
07.99
nwi
6
23
Galvagno, Cristina
9
Newton North
08.03
nwi
1
24
Chrichton, Sam
10
Windham
08.09
nwi
6
25
Kondo, Hiromi
9
Walpole
08.10
nwi
5
26
Pollich, Lena
12
Massapequa
08.11
nwi
5
27
soucy, Micaela
11
Andover
08.12
nwi
6
28
Morana, Jessica
12
Shrewsbury
08.14
nwi
1
29
Booz, Natalie
12
Whitinsville Chr
08.14
nwi
3
30
Falcone, Brianna
11
Massapequa
08.15
nwi
7
31
Grace, Cassidy
11
Marlborough
08.15
nwi
4
32
Kenyon, Gabby
11
Notre Dame Acade
08.15
nwi
4
32
Auffant, Elisabeth
11
Winnacunnet
08.15
nwi
7
34
Ryan, Taylor
11
Apponequet Regio
08.16
nwi
4
35
Collins, Yonnie
11
Haverhill
08.19
nwi
7
36
Kaba, Alison
11
Somerville
08.23
nwi
1
37
Mercuro, Rebecca
12
Bishop Fenwick
08.24
nwi
3
38
Riley, Rachel
11
Winnacunnet
08.25
nwi
2
39
Haut, Catherine
11
Andover
08.25
nwi
3
39
Higgins, Kelsey
10
Plymouth North
08.25
nwi
2
41
Yoon, Denise
12
Boston Latin
08.30
nwi
2
42
Balon, Rachel
11
Franklin
08.30
nwi
5
43
Rondeau, Sammy
11
Franklin
08.33
nwi
4
44
Costa, Cailyn
10
Windham
08.34
nwi
7
45
Rodriguez, Tamara
10
Lawrence
08.35
nwi
2
46
Blanchard, Andrea
11
Haverhill
08.36
nwi
5
47
Ferris, Kelsie
12
Triton Regional
08.40
nwi
6
48
Garcia, Thalia
12
Lawrence
08.50
nwi
5
49
Munson, Emily
12
Massapequa
08.63
nwi
1
Womens 300m Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piccolo, Amy
10
Ursuline Academy
40.79
12
2
Hall, Domonique
11
Shrewsbury
40.89
12
3
Dawidczyk, Emily
12
Oxford
41.21
12
4
Nadeau, Madison
12
Newton North
41.74
12
5
Henson, Amanda
11
Barnstable
42.98
11
5
Knous, Bailey
9
Franklin
42.98
11
7
Irvin, Sierra
10
Hingham
43.21
9
8
Galvagno, Cristina
9
Newton North
43.22
8
9
Gustafson, Kristina
11
Medfield Senior
43.34
11
10
Pustis, Abbie
12
Andover
43.69
12
11
Lopes, Debora
12
Uxbridge
43.75
10
12
Checovich, Emma
11
Winnacunnet
43.78
10
13
Connolly, Erin
12
Haverhill
43.94
11
14
Goldstein, Jessica
10
Shrewsbury
43.97
9
15
Tenney, Tiffany
10
Ralph C Mahar Re
44.01
9
16
Scharland, Riley
9
Bishop Feehan
44.24
8
17
Alley, Aliyah
12
Wareham
44.26
10
18
Sheehy, Ann
10
Winnacunnet
44.34
7
19
Barnwell, Kenedy
10
Boston Latin
44.40
10
20
Shanley, Catherine
10
Winnacunnet
44.71
6
21
Silveira, Morgan
12
Bishop Feehan
44.81
10
22
Powell, Jenise
11
Randolph
44.94
9
23
Desir, Stephanie
12
Randolph
45.08
8
24
Vaughn, Sydney
12
Lowell
45.20
5
25
Moore, Amanda
12
Massapequa
45.27
11
26
Mooar, Nicole
11
Hudson
45.60
7
27
Strype, Sam
10
Massapequa
45.86
7
28
Medina, Ileana
11
Lowell
45.92
4
29
Belt, Lucy
11
Seekonk
45.96
6
30
Tobin, Nicole
9
Walpole
45.99
4
31
McGuire, Alexa
10
Lowell
46.01
9
32
Thomas, Kerin
10
Haverhill
46.57
8
33
Butler, Meredith
10
Bishop Feehan
46.64
5
34
Jones, Kerri
11
Uxbridge
46.72
3
35
Moran, Kerri
11
Massapequa
46.78
8
36
Roxo, Emily
9
Uxbridge
46.80
4
37
Bamford, Kelsey
12
Randolph
46.86
1
38
Kern, Aly
11
Joseph Case
46.99
5
39
Ralston, Kayla
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
47.01
7
40
Melisse, Rachel
11
Plymouth South
47.02
2
41
Pierce, Julia
12
Bishop Fenwick
47.08
1
42
Burke, Diana
10
Massapequa
47.09
5
43
Coakley, Sarah
11
Attleboro
47.20
3
44
Anderson, Charlene
12
Archbishop Willi
47.22
3
45
Whalen, Lilly
11
Plymouth North
47.33
6
46
Hanley, Erin
10
Franklin
47.45
7
47
Bortolussi, Jess
12
Andover
47.55
4
48
Gordon, Michelle
9
Marlborough
47.70
1
49
Gordon, Brittany
12
Randolph
47.99
2
50
Van Antwerp, Meridith
9
Andover
48.10
6
51
Chiulli, Elena
10
Westwood
48.11
5
52
Pesci, Hannah
9
Windham
48.13
3
53
Mahoney, Jess
12
Bishop Feehan
48.15
6
54
Lamposana, Diana
11
Massapequa
48.40
2
55
Jones, Kristin
11
Notre Dame Acade
48.57
2
56
Rodier, Danielle
11
Massapequa
56.38
3
Womens 600m Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Sarah
12
Bishop Guertin
1:36.58
9
2
Bellerose, Meghan
12
Newton North
1:36.75
9
3
Webb, Krista
12
Narragansett Reg
1:37.63
9
4
Tilley, Kristen
10
Windham
1:41.77
9
5
Gulino, Elizabeth
10
Attleboro
1:42.62
8
6
Letai, Kate
12
Medfield Senior
1:43.74
8
7
Kelly, Michaela
11
Canton
1:44.83
9
8
Skillin, Sarah
12
Durfee
1:44.89
8
9
Spitler, Kate
11
Marshfield
1:44.98
7
10
Frackiewicz, Laura
11
Triton Regional
1:45.12
5
11
Luongo, Ally
11
Bishop Feehan
1:45.85
6
12
Condrick, Celia
11
Westwood
1:45.86
9
13
Shepard, Kaylee
11
Dracut
1:46.03
6
14
Rowley, Caitlin
10
Apponequet Regio
1:46.32
5
15
Nee, Laura
12
Duxbury
1:46.44
8
16
Rebello, Elaina
10
Franklin
1:46.48
6
17
Schwechheimer, Julia
11
Winnacunnet
1:46.87
7
18
Richard, Alyssa
10
Plymouth South
1:47.03
5
19
Lewis, Lexi
9
Windham
1:47.08
5
20
Caiazzi, Jillian
10
Marlborough
1:47.25
5
21
Wise, Samantha
11
Haverhill
1:47.64
7
22
Goldman, Alexa
11
Massapequa
1:47.68
4
23
Jenkins, Megan
11
Walpole
1:47.73
4
24
Condon, Katie
11
Marshfield
1:48.33
7
25
Nesgos, Anna
10
Newton North
1:48.86
6
26
Plecinoga, Kaitlin
12
Westwood
1:48.87
8
27
Onyeoziri, Chidera
11
Brockton
1:49.13
7
28
Smith, Hannah
12
Bishop Fenwick
1:50.64
1
29
Fitzgerald, Jessica
10
Uxbridge
1:50.67
7
30
King, Clara
12
Notre Dame Acade
1:50.69
5
31
McNulty, Katie
10
Bishop Feehan
1:50.87
3
32
Beaulieu, Sabrina
10
Bishop Guertin
1:50.93
6
33
Sutphen, Victoria
11
Wachusett
1:50.95
2
34
Briggs, Jenna
11
Winnacunnet
1:51.04
4
35
Brown, Jillian
11
Massapequa
1:51.18
8
36
O'Neill, Jamison
11
Westwood
1:51.34
3
37
Wood, Julia
12
Bishop Feehan
1:51.66
3
38
Pelletier, Rachel
11
Bishop Guertin
1:52.66
6
39
O'Dea, Tori
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
1:52.80
2
40
Gordon, Jessica
12
Plymouth North
1:52.88
2
41
Donabedian, Grace
9
Windham
1:52.99
2
42
Ringle, Brielle
12
Massapequa
1:53.64
3
43
Lynch, Lucy
10
Walpole
1:53.89
4
44
Coughlin, Sarah
10
Chelmsford
1:53.93
4
45
McNeil, MaryKate
9
Medfield Senior
1:54.89
1
46
Peterson, Kelley
11
Wareham
1:55.63
1
47
Robertson, Kristy
12
Haverhill
1:56.16
3
48
Curtis, Gabby
11
Massapequa
1:57.61
3
49
Egan, Erin
11
Massapequa
2:03.41
4
Womens 1000m Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCabe, Molly
11
Bishop Guertin
2:57.22
1
2
Shepard, Karina
11
Dracut
3:01.31
1
3
Worthy, Taylor
12
Medfield Senior
3:01.78
1
4
Hagen, Lauren
12
Franklin
3:08.29
1
5
Harum, Brynna
11
Bishop Feehan
3:08.79
1
6
Conti, Gina
11
Walpole
3:09.65
1
7
Donovan, Catherine
10
Andover
3:09.72
1
8
Kennedy, Taylor
11
Notre Dame Acade
3:10.38
1
9
O'Leary, Mollie
12
Notre Dame Acade
3:10.55
1
10
Knous, Caroline
11
Franklin
3:13.83
1
11
Hannon, Elizabeth
10
Bishop Feehan
3:14.53
1
12
Pham, Leanna
11
Lawrence
3:14.67
1
13
Simi, Andrea
12
Westwood
3:15.03
1
14
Draper, Sophie
11
Andover
3:15.57
1
15
Veilleux, Shannon
12
Bishop Guertin
3:15.73
1
16
Radner, Maddie
11
Westwood
3:16.09
1
17
Chartier, Kylie
11
Narragansett Reg
3:17.34
1
18
Grimaldo, Alexandra
12
Marlborough
3:18.80
1
19
Murphy, Sarah
11
Bishop Guertin
3:19.08
1
20
Violich, Ava
11
Boston Latin
3:19.92
1
21
Orechia, Sheila
11
Ursuline Academy
3:21.63
1
22
Vassall, Marlee
10
Randolph
3:22.14
1
23
Nixon, Hannah
9
Medfield Senior
3:22.32
1
24
Rimmel, Lauren
12
Medfield Senior
3:22.73
1
25
Fehskens, Paige
9
Wareham
3:22.82
1
26
Spellman, Meg
12
Bishop Feehan
3:22.85
1
27
Maloney, Elizabeth
9
Lowell
3:23.44
1
28
Boisvert, Mariah
11
Shrewsbury
3:23.53
1
29
Cabral, Courtney
10
Durfee
3:24.99
1
30
Ghobrial, Sandy
10
Uxbridge
3:25.00
1
31
Jagelsky, Emma
12
Wachusett
3:26.95
1
32
Gooley, Jessica
10
Hopkinton
3:27.25
1
33
Gordon, Allison
10
Plymouth North
3:27.26
1
34
Mitchell, Elise
12
Triton Regional
3:27.62
1
35
Bent, Sarah
12
Ursuline Academy
3:28.86
1
36
Kress, Meredith
12
Westwood
3:29.05
1
37
Loftus, Ivy
11
Coyle & Cassidy
3:30.31
1
38
Krumpoch, Annie
12
Shrewsbury
3:30.43
1
39
Maher, Marisa
11
Winnacunnet
3:32.81
1
40
Rondeau, Carly
9
Franklin
3:33.62
1
41
Bellefeuille, Melissa
12
New Bedford
3:37.81
1
Womens Mile Freshman Fr
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gobi, Kate
9
Wachusett
5:24.90
1
2
Richards, Kaley
9
Lowell
5:25.28
1
3
Champagne, Margaret
9
Seton Catholic C
5:28.95
1
4
Mccoy, Mercedes
9
Winnacunnet
5:33.47
1
5
Poublon, Danielle
9
Bishop Guertin
5:37.87
1
6
Ntengeri, Heidi
9
Bishop Guertin
5:38.72
1
7
Murray, Olivia
9
Shrewsbury
5:39.68
1
8
Mucciarone, Nicole
9
Franklin
5:42.07
1
9
Carmody, Meghan
9
Bishop Feehan
5:47.81
1
10
Taylor, Allison
9
Chelmsford
5:47.84
1
11
Wheeler, Meaghan
9
Westwood
5:51.03
1
12
Richards, Alexandra
9
Lowell
5:51.29
1
13
Power, Molly
9
Winnacunnet
5:51.41
1
14
Dold, Emily
9
Bishop Feehan
5:52.88
1
15
Radner, Jensen
9
Westwood
5:54.95
1
16
Spitaels, Victoria
9
Newton North
5:55.52
1
17
Calkins, Madison
9
Hopkinton
5:59.72
1
18
Quigley, Madeline
9
Triton Regional
6:01.35
1
19
Epplett, Angie
9
Whitinsville Chr
6:01.58
1
20
Cutrumbes, Abigail
9
Dracut
6:01.97
1
21
Moss, Brianne
9
Shrewsbury
6:03.66
1
22
Laughlin, Hannah
9
Lowell
6:03.90
1
23
Munn, Maddy
9
Seton Catholic C
6:04.93
1
24
Shuttleworth, Jaclyn
9
Archbishop Willi
6:05.85
1
25
Hanson, Mallory
9
Plymouth South
6:07.74
1
26
Cooke, Rachel
9
Newton North
6:07.80
1
27
Rettig, Taylor
9
Massapequa
6:08.16
1
28
Teasdale, Cat
9
Newton North
6:09.44
1
29
Dearstyne, Meghan
9
Massapequa
6:10.52
1
30
King, Cailee
9
Uxbridge
6:11.71
1
31
Smith, Shannon
9
Bishop Feehan
6:12.91
1
32
Aird, Allie
9
Massapequa
6:13.26
1
33
Hardiman, Molly
9
Whitinsville Chr
6:13.88
1
34
Rowell, Jaycee
9
Haverhill
6:22.96
1
35
Averill, Julia
9
Walpole
6:24.76
1
36
Donoghue, Beatrice
9
Triton Regional
6:25.03
1
37
Whelan, Brittany
9
Haverhill
6:28.50
1
38
Moran, Bridget
9
Triton Regional
6:35.07
1
39
Beninati, Samantha
9
Triton Regional
6:35.66
1
Womens Mile Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allison, Bryanna
12
Lowell
5:10.32
1
2
Capps, Renee
11
Narragansett Reg
5:12.15
1
3
Pelletier, Alexa
12
Winnacunnet
5:13.67
1
4
Saccoach, Sarah
12
Archbishop Willi
5:13.93
1
5
Gilmore, Riley
11
Haverhill
5:17.31
1
6
O'Neil, Lauren
10
Falmouth
5:17.74
1
7
Lodge, Melissa
11
Hopkinton
5:19.27
1
8
Borofski, Nicole
12
Plymouth North
5:23.45
1
9
Whyman, Melissa
11
Seton Catholic C
5:24.57
1
10
Aruri, Leila
11
Andover
5:27.15
1
11
Sands, Colleen
11
Wachusett
5:27.53
1
12
Van Antwerp, Emily
11
Andover
5:28.07
1
13
Richards, Marissa
11
Lowell
5:29.80
1
14
Maida, Arianna
11
Bishop Fenwick
5:30.30
1
15
Pisarik, Jennifer
12
Chelmsford
5:34.44
1
16
Monks, Mary-Paule
10
Hopkinton
5:37.50
1
17
Gorton, Sophie
10
Plymouth North
5:37.72
1
18
Ross, Abby
11
Franklin
5:37.88
1
19
Santoro, Adrienne
10
Bishop Feehan
5:38.70
1
20
Epplett, Abby
11
Whitinsville Chr
5:39.16
1
21
Colfer, Becky
12
Dracut
5:41.54
1
22
Heffernan, Evie
11
Newton North
5:42.01
1
23
Spitaels, Kaylee
12
Newton North
5:42.20
1
24
Amato, Sara
10
Bishop Feehan
5:42.43
1
25
Pearsons, Anna
11
Silver Lake Regi
5:43.26
1
26
Colfer, Katie
10
Dracut
5:44.82
1
27
Grondine, Alanna
11
Dracut
5:45.31
1
28
Sieber, Elizabeth
12
Bishop Feehan
5:46.11
1
29
Willmonton, Liz
11
Triton Regional
5:47.84
1
30
Nametz, Marybeth
12
Bishop Feehan
5:48.59
1
31
Gaffney, Nicole
11
Wachusett
5:49.63
1
32
Carroll, Alina
10
Ursuline Academy
5:49.94
1
33
Hauver, Sydney
11
Wachusett
5:52.47
1
34
Harten, Erin
10
Ursuline Academy
5:52.51
1
35
Garro-Duplisea, Melina
12
Somerville
6:00.10
1
36
Reissfelder, Alex
11
Westwood
6:06.29
1
Womens 2 Mile Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNulty, Abby
11
Bishop Feehan
10:44.38
1
2
Bryson, Emily
10
North Quincy
11:35.13
1
3
Roberts, Nicole
11
North Reading
11:35.78
1
4
Capps, Anna
11
Narragansett Reg
11:37.96
1
5
Solimine, Jackie
12
Haverhill
11:47.15
1
6
Cutillo, Jackie
10
Bishop Feehan
11:49.97
1
7
Cuddeback, Shelby
12
Attleboro
11:50.73
1
8
Farrell, Kate
12
Windham
11:51.87
1
9
Wolfe, Maddie
12
Ursuline Academy
11:56.38
1
10
Svensen, Kate
11
Bishop Feehan
11:56.41
1
11
Baryluk, Lindsay
11
Ursuline Academy
11:58.02
1
12
Bryson, Julia
10
North Quincy
12:03.15
1
13
McKenna, Kara
11
Massapequa
12:06.69
1
14
Peterson, Megan
12
Walpole
12:13.17
1
15
Young, Kristen
12
Chelmsford
12:13.56
1
16
Cavanaugh, MaryKate
11
Hopkinton
12:21.84
1
17
Hutch, Meghan
12
Coyle & Cassidy
12:24.53
1
18
Turner, Ally
12
Chelmsford
12:25.30
1
19
Boyd, Emma
12
Windham
12:30.60
1
20
Sampson, Erin
12
Wachusett
12:33.36
1
21
Gallagher, Theresa
10
Bishop Stang
12:36.16
1
22
Seedorf, Stephanie
10
Massapequa
12:38.48
1
23
Kiame, Sarah
8
Boston Latin
12:41.92
1
24
O'Brien, Alannah
10
Boston Latin
12:44.24
1
25
Gallagher, Alex
12
Massapequa
12:47.46
1
26
Katulak, Dana
12
Massapequa
13:03.02
1
27
Doherty, Katie
10
Franklin
13:11.64
1
28
McQuillan, Devin
10
Massapequa
13:30.02
1
29
Held, Veronica
11
Massapequa
13:46.73
1
30
Haberlack, Sarah
11
Massapequa
14:51.00
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dawidczyk, Emily
12
Oxford
08.29
nwi
1
2
Garnick, Betsy
12
Bishop Guertin
08.44
nwi
1
3
Sullivan, Kelsey
11
Marshfield
08.71
nwi
1
4
Isidor, Melissa
12
New Bedford
08.73
nwi
1
5
Honan, Mallory
12
Northeastern Cli
08.94
nwi
1
6
Comeau, Courtney
11
Andover
09.08
nwi
1
7
Lehmann, Sonja
11
Newton North
09.25
nwi
1
8
DiMare, Isabella
10
Notre Dame Acade
09.27
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garnick, Betsy
12
Bishop Guertin
08.51
nwi
1
2
Dawidczyk, Emily
12
Oxford
08.52
nwi
2
3
Isidor, Melissa
12
New Bedford
08.84
nwi
5
4
Sullivan, Kelsey
11
Marshfield
08.88
nwi
2
5
Comeau, Courtney
11
Andover
08.96
nwi
3
6
Honan, Mallory
12
Northeastern Cli
09.00
nwi
3
7
DiMare, Isabella
10
Notre Dame Acade
09.24
nwi
4
8
Lehmann, Sonja
11
Newton North
09.28
nwi
3
9
Mooar, Nicole
11
Hudson
09.31
nwi
1
10
Messina, Aly
12
Plymouth South
09.34
nwi
2
11
Darsney, Kerstin
11
Triton Regional
09.41
nwi
2
12
McDonough, Molly
12
Barnstable
09.46
nwi
4
13
Costello, Mellyn
12
Canton
09.65
nwi
3
14
Albanese, Kaylin
12
Hopkinton
09.67
nwi
5
15
Adams, Abby
11
Bishop Stang
09.68
nwi
1
16
Owen, Shauna
12
Notre Dame Acade
09.74
nwi
1
17
Epplett, Abby
11
Whitinsville Chr
09.77
nwi
5
18
Yoder, Tereasa
11
Bishop Feehan
09.78
nwi
5
19
Kobelski, Lizzie
9
Andover
09.82
nwi
2
20
Chapman, Hannah
10
Andover
09.82
nwi
4
21
Swainamer, Kaleigh
10
Apponequet Regio
09.84
nwi
3
22
Grace, Cassidy
11
Marlborough
09.86
nwi
1
23
Barros, Jessica
12
New Bedford
09.88
nwi
4
24
Godzinski, Cole
10
North Reading
09.93
nwi
3
25
Josephs, Lily
11
Falmouth
09.94
nwi
2
26
Burgess, Carly
11
Franklin
09.95
nwi
4
27
Doyle, Jessie
10
Hingham
10.00
nwi
1
28
Clark, Alaina
12
Coyle & Cassidy
10.09
nwi
2
29
Corcoran, Shannon
12
Haverhill
10.11
nwi
4
30
Feeney, Rebecca
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
10.20
nwi
5
31
Fitzgibbon, Phoebe
11
Westwood
10.22
nwi
5
32
Roxo, Emily
9
Uxbridge
10.32
nwi
2
33
Criscitiello, Margot
10
Hingham
10.36
nwi
3
34
Chiulli, Elena
10
Westwood
10.43
nwi
1
35
Rodier, Danielle
11
Massapequa
10.63
nwi
4
36
Criscitiello, Kate
10
Hingham
10.74
nwi
5
37
Munson, Emily
12
Massapequa
10.98
nwi
1
38
Vuong, Loan
12
Hudson
11.04
nwi
3
--
Montiero, Patricia
12
Brockton
FS
nwi
4
--
DiPietro, Ellen
11
Marshfield
DNF
nwi
5
Womens 4x200m Relay Var
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DiMare
,
Reilly
,
Kenyon
,
Owen
Notre Dame Acade
1:49.18
4
2
Candelie
,
Crisciti
,
Cundari
,
Irvin
Hingham
1:49.64
3
3
Goldstei
,
Rocco
,
Hall
,
Morana
Shrewsbury
1:50.28
4
4
Cahill
,
Lopes
,
Fitzgera
,
Jones
Uxbridge
1:51.14
3
5
Montiero
,
Halliday
,
Simpson
,
Clarke
Brockton
1:51.77
3
6
Checovic
,
Auffant
,
Sheehy
,
Shanley
Winnacunnet
1:52.57
1
7
Knous
,
Hanley
,
Conley
,
Rondeau
Franklin
1:52.57
3
8
O'Donnel
,
Whalen
,
Higgins
,
Fraccalo
Plymouth North
1:53.05
1
9
Annino
,
Gamache
,
Haut
,
Kobelski
Andover
1:53.26
4
10
Dipietro
,
Gately
,
Pitter
,
Sullivan
Marshfield
1:53.64
2
11
Moore
,
Pollich
,
Strype
,
Turano
Massapequa
1:54.26
4
12
Scharlan
,
Bruno
,
Butler
,
Mahoney
Bishop Feehan
1:55.55
2
13
O'Dea
,
Ralston
,
Jamiel
,
Feeney
Dennis-Yarmouth
1:57.06
2
14
Alley
,
Berger
,
Cunningh
,
St. Juli
Wareham
1:57.13
1
15
Simon
,
Kaba
,
Magre
,
Berger
Somerville
1:58.27
2
16
Blanchar
,
Thomas
,
Connolly
,
Collins
Haverhill
1:58.35
2
17
Chrichto
,
Costa
,
Sweeny
,
Pesci
Windham
2:00.09
1
--
Moran
,
Falcone
,
Lamposan
,
Bohan
Massapequa
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Var
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melisse
,
Richard
,
Messina
,
Sessler
Plymouth South
4:19.21
1
2
Leombrun
,
Rowley
,
Ryan
,
Yarmalov
Apponequet Regio
4:22.59
1
3
Puccia
,
Pustis
,
Bortolus
,
Van Antw
Andover
4:22.93
2
4
Bamford
,
Powell
,
Gordon
,
Desir
Randolph
4:22.98
2
5
Labriola
,
Gooley
,
Monaghan
,
Allen
Hopkinton
4:27.90
2
6
Tilley
,
Lewis
,
Donabedi
,
Farrell
Windham
4:28.28
1
7
Egan
,
Strype
,
Brown
,
Curtis
Massapequa
4:31.25
2
8
Grimaldo
,
Bombard
,
Condry
,
Caiazzi
Marlborough
4:35.06
1
--
McCabe
,
Burke
,
Garnick
,
Beaulieu
Bishop Guertin
DQ
2
Womens 4x800m Relay Var
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chartier
,
Capps
,
Capps
,
Webb
Narragansett Reg
9:46.48
1
2
McNulty
,
Harum
,
Hannon
,
Santoro
Bishop Feehan
9:56.54
1
3
Donovan
,
Van Antw
,
Aruri
,
Rothmann
Andover
10:05.10
1
4
Lodge
,
Holmes
,
Monks
,
Allen
Hopkinton
10:05.76
1
5
Colfer
,
Shepard
,
Chapman
,
Shepard
Dracut
10:08.55
1
6
Power
,
McCoy
,
Pelletie
,
Schwechh
Winnacunnet
10:10.10
1
7
Gorton
,
Gordon
,
Borofski
,
Borofski
Plymouth North
10:22.60
1
8
Condon
,
Nicoll
,
Dalton
,
Spitler
Marshfield
10:26.37
1
9
Hagen
,
Knous
,
Rebello
,
Ross
Franklin
10:28.85
1
10
Gobi
,
Jagelsky
,
Sands
,
Sampson
Wachusett
10:35.59
1
11
Seedorf
,
Katulak
,
Ringle
,
Goldman
Massapequa
10:49.51
1
Womens Shot Put Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Michaela
11
Newton North
39-04.25
(12.00m)
1
2
Murray, Emily
11
North Reading
38-10.25
(11.84m)
1
3
Silva, Sabrina
12
Ralph C Mahar Re
38-07.25
(11.77m)
1
4
Kobelski, Cassandra
12
Andover
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
5
Manning, Lindsay
12
Hopkinton
35-00.25
(10.67m)
1
6
Shea, Kelsey
12
Shrewsbury
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
7
Chao, Corina
11
Winnacunnet
32-10.25
(10.01m)
1
8
Farrell, Gaelin
11
Narragansett Reg
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
9
Carson, Sam
11
Lowell
32-00.75
(9.77m)
1
10
MacRae, Ryan
12
Andover
31-11.75
(9.75m)
1
11
Torres, Lisa
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
12
Ward, Angela
11
Newton North
31-08.25
(9.66m)
1
13
Chirco, Jackie
12
Hopkinton
30-11.75
(9.44m)
1
14
Amador, Jailenne
11
Lawrence
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
15
Gabrielson, Britta
10
Winnacunnet
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
16
Braz, Maddie
12
Plymouth South
29-11.75
(9.14m)
1
17
Whatley, Alexis
10
Dennis-Yarmouth
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
18
Shattuck, Melissa
12
Andover
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
19
Tevnan, Elizabeth
11
Notre Dame Acade
29-03.25
(8.92m)
1
20
Berrioz, Aneisha
12
Lawrence
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
21
Porr, Meghan
12
Massapequa
28-10.75
(8.81m)
1
22
Lomonaco, Sabrina
10
Franklin
28-07.75
(8.73m)
1
23
Schena, Nicole
11
Andover
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
24
Mistretta, Sophia
10
Massapequa
26-06.25
(8.08m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tevnan, Elizabeth
11
Notre Dame Acade
37-03.50
(11.37m)
1
2
Lepley, Margaret
12
Bishop Fenwick
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
3
Claveau, Carolyn
12
Bishop Fenwick
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
4
Porr, Meghan
12
Massapequa
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
Womens High Jump Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DiPietro, Ellen
11
Marshfield
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Cahill, Emily
12
Uxbridge
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
Coker, Hadlee
12
Falmouth
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
Darsney, Kerstin
11
Triton Regional
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Morrison, Rachel
11
Westwood
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
6
Dillon, Kelly
12
Shrewsbury
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
12
Ryan, Taylor
11
Apponequet Regio
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
12
Sessler, Holly
11
Plymouth South
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
14
Worral, Jessica
10
Ursuline Academy
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
14
Langlois, Michelle
11
Bishop Guertin
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
7
Taylor, Abigail
12
Andover
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
7
Josephs, Lily
11
Falmouth
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
7
Checovich, Emma
11
Winnacunnet
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
7
Yoder, Tereasa
11
Bishop Feehan
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
7
Swainamer, Kaleigh
10
Apponequet Regio
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
--
Fitzgibbon, Phoebe
11
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Elise
12
Triton Regional
NH
(--)
1
--
Nichols, Carolyn
11
Bishop Guertin
NH
(--)
1
--
Kiczuk, Rachel
10
Bishop Guertin
NH
(--)
1
--
Daggett, Courtney
10
Attleboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Clausen, Caitlyn
12
Bishop Feehan
NH
(--)
1
--
Knous, Bailey
9
Franklin
NH
(--)
1
--
Ducey, Emily
9
Hudson
NH
(--)
1
--
Annand, Emily
12
Bishop Guertin
NH
(--)
1
--
Farnan, Lauren
9
Franklin
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Var
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Checovich, Emma
11
Winnacunnet
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
2
Honan, Mallory
12
Northeastern Cli
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
3
Garnick, Betsy
12
Bishop Guertin
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
4
Sullivan, Kelsey
11
Marshfield
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
5
Montiero, Patricia
12
Brockton
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
6
Ralston, Kayla
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
7
Criscitiello, Kate
10
Hingham
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
8
scott, jessica
11
Hopkinton
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
9
Isidor, Melissa
12
New Bedford
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
10
Dawidczyk, Emily
12
Oxford
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
11
Skillin, Sarah
12
Durfee
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
12
Epplett, Abby
11
Whitinsville Chr
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
13
Moore, Amanda
12
Massapequa
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
14
Leombruno, Emma
11
Apponequet Regio
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
15
Chapman, Hannah
10
Andover
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
16
Haut, Catherine
11
Andover
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
17
Pollich, Lena
12
Massapequa
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
18
Josephs, Lily
11
Falmouth
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
19
Hordon, Riley
12
Winnacunnet
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
19
Webb, Krista
12
Narragansett Reg
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
21
Piccolo, Amy
10
Ursuline Academy
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
21
Shugrue, Skyler
12
St Peter-Marian
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
23
Yarmalovicz, Megan
12
Apponequet Regio
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
24
Messina, Aly
12
Plymouth South
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
25
Degrazia, Danielle
12
Bishop Stang
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
26
Belt, Lucy
11
Seekonk
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
27
Owen, Shauna
12
Notre Dame Acade
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
28
Comeau, Courtney
11
Andover
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
29
Costello, Mellyn
12
Canton
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
30
Turano, Julie
10
Massapequa
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
31
Monaghan, Allison
12
Hopkinton
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
32
Adams, Abby
11
Bishop Stang
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
33
Harmon, Maddie
11
Bishop Feehan
13-02.25
(4.02m)
nwi
1
34
Kobelski, Lizzie
9
Andover
12-04.75
(3.78m)
nwi
1
--
St. Julien, Madison
10
Wareham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#boston
#holiday
#track
#and
#field
#challenge
More news
2013 Results - Massachusetts Indoor Division Championships
830 shares:
Boston Holiday Track and Field Challenge
,
Andover High Track & Field and Cross Country - Andover, Massachusetts
,
Apponequet Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeville, Massachusetts
,
Archbishop Williams High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Braintree, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Whitinsville Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitinsville, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2015
6
2014
7
2013
10
2012
7
2010
1
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#boston
#holiday
#track
#and
#field
#challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!